Списки 1 классов

Список учащихся 1 «А» класса
Ф.И.О.
1.
Ашихмин Артем Иванович
2.
Ашихмин Максим Анатольевич
3.
Богданов Андрей Сергеевич
4.
Боталова Мария Вадимовна
5.
Бурдина Анастасия Евгеньевна
6.
Ведерников Данил Алексеевич
7.
Габов Сергей Алексеевич
8.
Галецкий Никита Даниилович
9.
Головин Илья Иванович
10.
Головин Тимофей Иванович
11.
Гурина Полина Александровна
12.
Данилов Илья Константинович
13.
Клюева Алиса Константиновна
14.
Колегова Амира Анатольевна
15.
Колпащиков Александра Алексеевич
16.
Коротаева Лилия Дмитриевна
17.
Лопаткин Ярослав Алексеевич
18.
Малькова Виктория Викторовна
19.
Менчикова Нелли Дмитриевна
20.
Носов Данил Евгеньевич
21.
Пирожихин Александр Дмитриевич
22.
Позолотин Матвей Михайлович
23.
Пушкарев Яков Владиславович
24.
Родыгин Никита Евгеньевич
25.
Сидорова Анна Дмитриевна
26.
Степанова София Алексеевна
27.
Стерхов Мирон Михайлович
28.
Сырчина Анна Дмитриевна
29.
Титов Роман Васильевич
30.
Черменин Артем Евгеньевич
31.
Черных Валерия Дмитриевна
32.
Чистяков Владислав Игоревич
Классный руководитель: Нестерова Елена Николаевна
nestelena2207@mail.ru
тел. 8-909-143-69-53
Список учащихся 1 «Б» класса
Ф.и.о. учащегося
1.
Ашихмин Илья Константинович
2.
Бармина Дарья Сергеевна
3.
Баталов Андрей Алексеевич
4.
Белорусцева Полина Дмитриевна
5.
Богданов Максим Олегович
6.
Ветлугаев Максим Дмитриевич
7.
Владимиров Александр Дмитриевич
8.
Владимиров Михаил Сергеевич
9.
Владимирова Мария Александровна
10.
Двоеглазова Диана Константиновна
11.
Добрынина Елизавета Николаевна
12.
Елькин Артём Дмитриевич
13.
Ильин Антон Михайлович
14.
Касьянова Ирина Владимировна
15.
Катаев Данила Дмитриевич
16.
Катков Павел Алексеевич
17.
Кокорин Андрей Андреевич
18.
Лопатин Андрей Евгеньевич
19.
Малых Матвей Константинович
20.
Новиков Антон Валерьевич
21.
Ошева Мария Михайловна
22.
Рудакова Кристина Андреевна
23.
Саитов Дмитрий Константинович
24.
Соколов Мирон Максимович
25.
Стерхов Денис Алексеевич
26.
Тананина Софья Константиновна
27.
Титов Степан Алексеевич
28.
Тюпин Дмитрий Александрович
29.
Тюфтина Анна Денисовна
30.
Урюпин Богдан Павлович
31.
Шмелева Анна Федоровна
32.
Шутова Злата Сергеевна
Классный руководитель: Полушкина Лариса Александровна
lapica.polushkina@yandex.ru
тел. 8-953-945-42-16
Список учащихся 1 «В» класса
Ф.и.о.учащегося
1.
Бабина Арина Александровна
2.
Воробьёв Михаил Дмитриевич
3.
Девятерикова Александра Владимировна
4.
Долматов Дмитрий Михайлович
5.
Иванова Ангелина Сергеевна
6.
Казаков Павел Фёдорович
7.
Кириллов Николай Григорьевич
8.
Кононова Варвара Сергеевна
9.
Коробов Гавриил Вячеславович
10.
Кудрявцев Даниил Николаевич
11.
Куприкова Мирослава Андреевна
12.
Лаптева Дарья Александровна
13.
Мальков Артём Денисович
14.
Мякишев Александр Михайлович
15.
Нехаев Артём Евгеньевич
16.
Новокшонов Владислав Дмитриевич
17.
Пасынков Данил Романович
18.
Пырегов Дмитрий Алексеевич
19.
Пырегов Никита Андреевич
20.
Распопова Юлия Евгеньевна
21.
Русанова Арина Павловна
22.
Симонов Михаил Григорьевич
23.
Симонова Мария Григорьевна
24.
Ситников Антон Алексеевич
25.
Смолева София Константиновна
26.
Столбова Ксения Владимировна
27.
Тетенькин Кирилл Константинович
28.
Филиппова Ксения Алексеевна
29.
Шерстенников Роман Александрович
30.
Ширяева Василиса Сергеевна
31.
Шихов Максим Александрович
32.
Щекотова Полина Сергеевна
Классный руководитель: Павлова Ирина Петровна
irina.13pavlova@yandex.ru
тел. 8-953-948-54-52
Список учащихся 1 «Г» класса
Ф.и.о.учащегося
1.
Бармин Денис Александрович
2.
Болтачев Максим Александрович
3.
Ботнарь Степан Евгеньевич
4.
Вильев Макар Рустамович
5.
Гущин Артур Олегович
6.
Жданов Ярослав Константинович
7.
Кашина Маргарита Павловна
8.
Кривошеин Павел Александрович
9.
Криницын Игорь Васильевич
10.
Кузнецов Олег Станиславович
11.
Леушин Павел Евгеньевич
12.
Липнин Владислав Николаевич
13.
Масалева Вероника Алексеевна
14.
Медведев Артём Максимович
15.
Менчиков Мирон Андреевич
16.
Менчикова Александра Антоновна
17.
Морозова Алина Михайловна
18.
Нестерова Влада Вячеславовна
19.
Остапчук Виктория Викторовна
20.
Перминов Лев Николаевич
21.
Петрова Маргарита Александровна
22.
Полуэктова Анастасия Александровна
23.
Рогов Арсений Валентинович
24.
Сырцев Лев Михайлович
25.
Фофанов Захар Александрович
26.
Чаузова Александра Вячеславовна
27.
Чернов Ярослав Витальевич
28.
Шарапов Дмитрий Сергеевич
29.
Швайко Яромир Владиславович
30.
Шишкин Иван Александрович
31.
Шурыгина Виктория Александровна
32.
Язев Михаил Александрович
Классный руководитель: Бывальцева Галина Валерьевна
galinabyv@yandex.ru
тел. 8-963-434-59-21

 

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

*

code